Search Results

71 Products for "" with protocol: 422 Fiber

CAN Communication Converters

I-2532$359.00
ADD TO CART
CAN to Fiber Converter with ST Connector. Supports operating temperatures from -25°C to 75°C  More....

I-2533$319.00
ADD TO CART
CAN to Fiber Multi-Mode Bridge helps to extend CAN networks distances over Fiber cable. Supports multiple Baud Rates and comes with utility tool.  More....

I-2533CS$369.00
ADD TO CART
CAN to Single Mode Fiber Bridge. helps to extend CAN networks distances over Fiber cable. Supports multiple Baud Rates and comes with utility tool.  More....

CAN to Single Mode Fiber Bridge - 1 (60 km) single mode, SC connector. Has operating temperature range of -25°C ~ +75°C (-13°F ~ +167°F)  More....

EtherCAT junction Switch, Converter, and Gateway

EtherCAT to Single-mode Fiber Converter  More....

EtherCAT to Single-mode Fiber Converter  More....

HART Converters and Gateways Data Communication

1 Channel HART to Single Mode Fiber Converter. 1 COM RS-232 UART Interface. Has a maximum communication distance of up to 30 km. SC Duplex Type; 100 Base-FX. Power consumption at 3W. Has operating temperature range of -25°C ~ +75°C (-13°F ~ +167°F).  More....

Industrial Ethernet Real-Time-Ring Switches in Metal Cases

Single-mode, SC Connector, 3-Port 10/100 Base-T + 2-Port 100 Base-FX Fiber Real-time Redundant Ring Switch with metal case  More....

Industrial Ethernet Real-Time-Ring Switches in Plastic Cases

RS-405FT$619.00
ADD TO CART
Multi-mode, ST Connector, 3-Port 10/100 Base-T(X) + 2-Port 100 Base-FX Fiber Real-time Redundant Ring Switch  More....

RS-405FC$619.00
ADD TO CART
Multi-mode, SC Connector, 3-Port 10/100 Base-T + 2-Port 100 Base-FX Fiber Real-time Redundant Ring Switch  More....

Page   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next